SCSC 1MT DUBLEX PATCH CORD CABLE

450.000,00

Mevcut

Karşılaştır
Stok Durumu: 77df6d6ba20a Kategori:

450.000,00

Ürün Açıklaması

SC / UPC’den SC /UPC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX OPTIC PATCH CORD/CABLE  1 mt Singlemode duplex G657A1 2.0mm LSZH.

 

Connector Type SC to SC Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Mode OS2 9/125μm Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50dB
Fiber Grade G.657.A1 (Compatible with G.652.D) Minimum Bend Radius 10mm
Attenuation at 1310 nm 0.36 dB/km Attenuation at 1550 nm 0.22 dB/km
Fiber Count Duplex Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Cable Jacket LSZH Polarity A(Tx) to B(Rx)
Operating Temperature -20~70°C Storage Temperature -40~80°C
Para Birimini Seçiniz
TRY Türk lirası

Kategoriler

Yer tutucu

SCSC 1MT DUBLEX PATCH CORD CABLE

450.000,00

Sepete Ekle